School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Elementary Riverview Elementary School
109th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Street Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Rob Reiner Center
118th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Laurelwood Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Frost Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lawton Alternative School Robert Semple Elementary
4 Year old Kindergarten Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lee Elementary Robertson High School
4th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
54th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Lee Middle School Robinson Elementary
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary School Legacy High School Robinson Intermediate
66th Street School Dryden Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden High School Leichman High School Rock Springs Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Middle School Leigh High School Rockdale Elementary School
74th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leland Street Elementary Rocketship Discovery Prep
75th Street ES Dudley Elementary LEMA Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
7th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leman Middle School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dulce Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce High School Leo Politi Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce Middle School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hill Middle School
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
9th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lexington Avenue Primary Center Romoland Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dymally High School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Ron Nunn Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dysinger Elementary Leyva Middle School Ronald E. McNair High School
Abbott Middle School E. A. Chase Middle School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School LHS Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academia Avance Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services Eagle Point High School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Eagle Ranch School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Tree High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy High School Earhart Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Childhood Center Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Early Childhood Education Liberty Nation ROP Center
Academy of Business Law and Education Early College High School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Education Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Learning Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Acadian Elementary School Early Learning Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Ave Middle School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Acalanes High School East Avenue Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Bay Arts High School Lilac School Roselawn Continuation High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Bay BTSA Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemead High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Carteret High School Lime Street Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East High School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Acoma Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Rosemont High School
Adams Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosewood Park School
Adams Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Addams East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Addams High School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Addison Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addison High School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Addison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Valley High School Lincoln High Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln High School Rupley Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Middle School Russell County High School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy Russell Elementary School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln Trojans Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lindbergh Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Lindsey Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edgewood Academy Lineville Intermediate School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education School Edgewood High School Linked Learning District Initiative Sacred Heart School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Aggeler High School Edison Little Shasta Elementary Saint Lawrence
Ahtens High School Edison Elementary Live Oak Elementary Sal Castro Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Airline High School Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edison Senior High Live Oak High School Sally Ride ES
Alameda Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Salt Creek Elementary School
Alameda High School Edna Hill Middle School Livermore High School Salvador Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Options Lizarraga Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alamo Elementary Educational Partnership High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Services Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local District 3 San Antonio High School
Alamos Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local District 4 San Antonito Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local District 6 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local District 7 San Benito High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local District 8 San Clemente High School
Albion Street Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Egling Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Francisco International High School
Aldama ES Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Instructional Service Center-South San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alessandro School Eisenhower High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Gorgonio Middle School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Jacinto Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino High School Local Operations Center-South San Jacinto High School
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Local Operations Center-West San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino Real High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Joaquin Elementary
Alhambra High School El Camino Real High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Charter Academy
Alianza Charter El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Street School
Alisal Community School El Capitan Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Lockwood ES San Juan Hills High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Crystal Elementary Lodi High School San Juan School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Elementary Lodi Middle School San Lorenzo Adult School
Allen Elementary El Dorado Elementary School LodiUSD San Lorenzo High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Luis Rey Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Trade School Logan Early Education Center San Marino Elementary
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Mirage School Logan Span School San Mateo High School
Alondra Middle School El Monte Elementary School Logansport High School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alonzo CDS El Monte High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alta California ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro St ES
Alta Loma High School El Roble Intermediate Loma Vista School San Rafael High School
Alta Loma Middle School Eldorado High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Ramon Valley High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldridge Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School eLiberty Lone Pine High School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Vista High School Elim Elementary School Lone Star School Sandburg Middle School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Alternate Education Elitha Donner Elementary Long Term Independent Study Sandhills Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Morris School Longfellow Sandhills Middle School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longfellow Elementary Sandhills Primary School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Charter School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Amador High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Amador Vally High School Ellender Memorial High School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellington Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Ambuehl Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Elmwood Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
American Canyon High School Elsberry High School Los Altos High School Santa Teresa High School
American Canyon Middle School Elsie Allen High School Los Amigos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
American High School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
American River Charter School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Los Angeles River School Schendel Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schilling Elementary
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Schmitt Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 1
Anderson Elementary Emerson Middle School Los Arboles Middle School School 10
Anderson School Emery Secondary School Los Cerritos School 12
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 13
Andrew P. Hill High School Emmett Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 14
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Cerros Middle School School 18
Angelo Rodriguez High School Employee Recreation Unit Los Coyotes Elementary School 2
Ann Soldo Empresa Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 20
Ann Street Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 21
Anna Hause Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Osos High School School 24
Anna Kyle Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 25
Anna Yates Elementary School Encinal High School Los Perales Elementary School School 26
Annalee Avenue Elementary Endeavour School of Exploration Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 27
Annandale Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Los Ranchos Elementary School School 28
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enon Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 29
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensign Intermediate School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 3
Antelope Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 6
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enterprise Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 7
Antelope Valley High School EPIC Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 8
Antelope View Charter Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lowell Elementary School School for Adults
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lowell Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lowell High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antioch Alternative Education Ernie Pyle Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business and Tourism
Antioch High School Erwin Street Elementary LPS Fine Arts School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antioch Middle School Escambia High School LPS Library Media Program School of Education and Training
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Information Technology
Anzar High School Escambia Westgate School LPS SRO School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apache Elementary School Escondido High School LPS Technology School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Apollo Elementary School Eshelman ES Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Apollo High School Esparto Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Police Department
Apollo High School Esparto High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Readiness & Preschool
Apple Blossom Esparto Middle School Lugo Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Estancia High School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schurr High
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Sci-Tech
Aptos Junior High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Aptos Middle School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Aragon High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Arcata High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary Lynbrook High School Seaside High School
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside Middle School
Argonaunt High School Eugene Field Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Sebree Elementary
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Lynwood High School Sellers Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Lynwood Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Armijo High School Evans Service Area Mable Barron Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arminta School Evening High School Program MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Aromas School Everett Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Countinuation High School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School MacGregor Sequoia High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra High School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Academy Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Middle School Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Vista Middle School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
ArtLAB High School Fair Oaks Elementary Madison High School Shattuck Educational Park
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison Middle School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfax Learning Center Madrone High School Sheldon High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah ES
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield High School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairlands Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sherwood Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairmount Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Major General Murray Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Major Lynn Mokler Shoal Creek Elementary
August Elementary Fairview Elementary Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shorecliffs Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Aurora High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Aurora Jr. High Falls Valley Elementary School Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
AUSD Independent Study Family First Charter School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
AUSD Staff Site Family Partnership Charter School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Family Programs Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Avalon High School Fanning Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
Avalon K-12 School Farallone View Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Jr High
Avery Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maple Primary Center Sierra School
Ayers Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aztec High School Ferndale Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Azusa Adult School Ferndale High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferry Pass Middle School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Back Bay High School Field Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baden High School Fiesta Gardens International School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fifth Street Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Baker School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Balboa High School Fillmore Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Balboa Magnet Elementary Finley Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Baldwin Academy First Street Elementary Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Baldwin Park High School First Street Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Bancroft Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Fork School District
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School FL Schlagle High School Marina High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fleming MS Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Marina Village Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simi Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa County High School Simi Valley High School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florin High School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Charter School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Barton Foothill Knolls Mark Keppel School Sisters Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters High School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bassett High School Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Bay Elementary Foothill Senior High School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Technology High School Marlborough School Skyway Elementary
Bay Harbor Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marlton School Slate Creek Elementary
Bay Port High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Bay Port i Academy Forest View Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Charter School
Bay Springs High School Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV High School
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bayou Cane Adult Education Four Rivers Career Center Marthasville Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bayshore Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smyrna Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Fox Elementary School Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
BCLUW Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
BCLUW High School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Media
Bear Creek High School Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Junior High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Farmar Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mary Hughes Soto Street Elementary
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Maryland Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South El Monte High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Matthew Turner Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maxine Theater South High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Maxwell Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Maxwell Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School Maya Lin School South Pasadena Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mayall Street ES South Point Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Region ES #10
Bellevue Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mayflower Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bellview Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Bellview Middle School Freeville Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McClellan High South Torrance High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Junior High
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Benicia High School Fremont High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Benicia Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Benjamin Franklin French Valley Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Friends of Canfield McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Friendship Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Benton High School Fries ES McKinley Middle School Southwest Elementary
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School McKinleyville High School Spanos Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Fullbright ES McPherson Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School MCSD Preschools Special Ed Summer School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton College Preparatory School Meadow Heights Elementary Special Education Department
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD College Connection Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Summer School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Meadowview Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Measure I Spirit Lake Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Spring Hill
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spruce Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Melrose Elementary St Mary's Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Melrose School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School St. Clare School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Mendez High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beulah Elementary School Gardena High School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardner Middle School Merced Elementary St. Maries High School
Beyond the Bell Garfield Meridian Elementary School St. Maries Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Elementary Merlinda School St. Nicholas
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Patrick School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Middle School Merquin Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stagg Senior High
Big Springs Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanford Middle School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa Robles Stanley High School
Birch Lane Elementary Garrison Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Birney Garwood Elementary Mesquite Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Star Academy
Bishop Elementary School Gary Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starlight Elementary
Bishop Union High School Garza Primary Center Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Michell Middle School STARS Academy
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway High School Mid City Magnet School State Street School
Black Rock High School Gateway International School Middle College Statesboro High School
Black's Mill Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School GEAR UP 4 LA Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stefani Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Blanchard Country School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blountville Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blountville Middle George Hall Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County High School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Key School Miles P. Richmond Stephens County Middle School
Blue Jay Athletics George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Steve Luther Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stevenson
Bluff City Middle George Moscone Elementary School Millennium High School Stilson Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stimson Learning Center
Bobier Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton High School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical Center Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bohannon Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Miller's Hill School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Elementary School Millikan High School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School George White Elementary School Mills High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bonneville High School Georgetown School Millswood Middle School Stone-Corral School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Borel Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Milor High School Stonegate Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Germain ES Milpitas Adult School Stonehurst ES
Bossier Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Milpitas High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Gideon Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gideon High School Miramonte Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Miramonte High School Strandwood Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gifted and Talented Mission Avenue Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Crest Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gilroy High School Mission Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bowers Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Elementary STRIVE Academy
Bowman Elementary School Givens Elementary School Mission Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gladstone High School Mission High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Boynton High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Meadows Elementary Sture Larsson High
Bracher Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassell Park EEC Mission San Jose High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mission Vista High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill ES Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Braly Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Branham High School Glen Alta ES Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle
Bratt Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Mohr Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Park Elementary School Mojave High School Sultana High School
Brea Junior High School Glen View Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summerfield High School
Brea Olinda High School Glen View High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monlux EL Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenburn Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glendora Adult School Monroe Elementary Summit High School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora High School Monroe Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenknoll Elementary Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Global Learning Academy Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Brewer Island Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary GMG Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bridge Program GMG Secondary Montclair Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Goddard Middle School Montclair High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges Gold Camp Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bright Futures Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Broad Creek Middle School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers MS Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadous EEC Good Hope Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadous Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broadway Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Brockton Ave ES GOT Kids Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklet Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grace Yokley Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham Elementary Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Graham ES Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montessori Suva Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Browne EC Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brownell Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grandview Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bryant Grange Middle School Morada Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grant Moraga Education Foundation Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary Morehead City Primary School Sylmar ES
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morehead Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Symonds School
Buchser Middle School Grant Middle School Moreland Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Union High School Moreland Preschool T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grape Street ES Morello Park Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grapeland Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Taft Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Taft Middle School
Buena Vista High School Grattan Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gratts EEC Morongo Valley Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buffum Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morris Elementary Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bunker Elementary Graves Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Tarzana Elementary School
Burbank Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Burcham K-8 Green Acres Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teacher Prep Academy
Burchfield Primary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technical Careers High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Empire Senior High Technology
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Park School Telfair Elementary School
Burnett Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telford Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burton Community Day School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bush Elementary Griffin Elementary School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grove Junior High School Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Butler Educational Complex Grunsky Elementary Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Butte Valley High School Guerneville School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Butteville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mountainair Middle School Tenaya Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Move It Tenderloin Community School
Byrneville Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tennyson High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt Diablo High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terrebonne High School
Cabrillo High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tesoro High School
Cabrillo Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School TeWinkle Middle School
Cache Creek High School Hall District Mt. George Elementary School The Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahokia High School Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cahokia School of Choice Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Bayside Stem Academy
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cal Burke HS Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary The Judah Academy
Calabasas Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School The NOW Academy
Calahan Kids Hannalei Elementary Muir The Ontario Center School
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor City Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harder Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Murchison Street ES Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harding Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Harmon Johnson Elementary MyData Thornton Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School Harmony Elementary School Myers Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thrower Opportunity Program
California Aerospace Academy HARP ACADEMY Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nance Elementary Thurgood Marshall High School
California Avenue School Harrison Elementary Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California Elementary School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California High School Harrison School Napa Valley Alternative School Tiller School of Carteret County
California League of Schools Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hart County Academy Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
California School Hart County High School Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County Middle School Naples Timberline Schools
Cambridge Elementary School Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camden Community Day School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cameron School Hartwell Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harvard ES Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Park Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Valley Elementary School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campbell High School Haskell El School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campbellton Elementary School Haughton High School Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campo Elementary Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canfield ES Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Canistota High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canon School Haynesville Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Cantara Street School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hayward High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazelton Elementary New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Cape May County High School Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Adult Education HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions Elementary School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Captain Raymond Collins School Health Careers Academy High School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Capuchino High School Hearst Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen Cordero Elementary School Newhart Middle School Tulelake High School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Huffman School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
CARE Programs Helen Keller Elementary School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen R. Donaghue Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Career Technical Education Helendale Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Carl Hankey School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henderson Community Day School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Henry Elementary Newport Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twain
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Haight Elementary School Newton High School Tweedy Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry K-8 School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Henry Richard Dana Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nichols Elementary Twilight School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carrie Martin Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carson Senior High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia High School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carter High School Hesperia Jr High School Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Carthage High School Heyburn Elementary Normont ES Ucon Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School Union County Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County High School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Primary School
Caruthers Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Carver Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carver Middle School Highland High School North Hart Elementary School Union Middle School
Cascade High School Highland High School North High School University High School
Casey Elementary Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University Preparatory Academy
Casita Center Highlands Elementary North Middle School Upland Elementary
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands High School North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Castille Elementary School Hightower Academy North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hill Classical Middle School North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Village Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest High School North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Cayucos Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside High School Northgate High School Vail High
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Middle School Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Centennial High School Hilltop High School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Centennial Middle School Hillview Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Center Adult School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Center High Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Center Middle School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Center Preschool Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Central Bay High School Hogan Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Coast High School Holbrook Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollencrest Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Heights Elementary Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central High School Hollyvale Elementary Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Language Academy Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Central Middle School Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Centralia Elementary Holmes O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Century Park ES Holmes Junior High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holston Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holy Spirit School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homer High School Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horrall Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Gogh Charter School
Chapman Elementary Hosler Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van Horn High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Oceanside High School Van Horn Junior High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Houma Junior High School Odyssey High School Van Nuys ES
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houston Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Howard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Tanner School Ogallala High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ogallala Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Varnado High School
Charles White Elementary Hudson K-8 School Oldham-Ramona School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Huerta Elementary Olinda Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charnock Road ES Hughbanks Elementary Olive Elementary Venetia Valley
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughes Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charter Community School K-6 Human Resources Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Division Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Charter Extended Day Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charter University Prep Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chatsworth High School Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olla Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olson Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School IB Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Magathan School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Onaga Grade School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Onaga High School Victory Elementary
Chesterfield Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence Continuation High School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Elementary OnTrack Help Village Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School OnTrackCA Village Elementary School
Child Development Independence High School Open Classrooms Village High School
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chinese Education Center Independence School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Learning Center Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Christensen Middle School Independent Study Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Knoll Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Springs Elementary Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Churchville Middle School Inez Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cibola High School Infonet Orofino Elementary School Vintage High School
Cienega Elementary School Innovation Academy Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovative Horizons Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Department Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
City of Angels School International Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International School of Monterey Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
City Partnership Program International Studies Learning Center Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Iona Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Ione Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Visitation Catholic School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Junior High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Clairmont Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult School
Clara J. King Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Claremont High School Irving Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista De Las Cruces
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irving Magnet Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irvington High School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irwin High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clay Elementary Island High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School IT Help Desk Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clayton Valley High School ITD Web Services Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clearmont Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clearview Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clements Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cleveland Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary Palms Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clinton Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clinton High School Jackson Junior High School Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Clinton Middle School Jackson Middle School PANTHER W.A. White Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clover Flat Elementary Jacumba Elementary Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paramount High School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James Denman Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James E. Freer Elementary Parents As Teachers Wakefield Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Cochiti Elementary School James Lick High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Lick Middle School Park Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Monroe Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cole County R-V School District James Rutter Middle School Park Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Coleman High School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary
Coleman Middle School Jasper County Career Development Center Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
College and Career High School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walsh Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Tyler Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Colony High School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson High School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Walton Development Center
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Walton Middle School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Columbus Middle School Jehue Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colusa High School Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colusa Home School Jena Junior High School Payne School Washington Elementary
Comanche Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jersey Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Common Core Technology Project Jesse Bethel High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jessie B Fremont Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penasco Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Penasco High School Washington High School
Community Education Center Jimmy Carter Middle School Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Community High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Outreach Academy Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Compton Adult School Joe Henderson Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Michell School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Compton High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Concord High School John Adams Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Adams MS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Concow Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Perris Elementary Washington Primary Center
Condit Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Condor Elementary School John Brown Elementary Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Connecting Waters Charter School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Contract Independent Studies John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Cooper Early Education Center John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Cooper Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Cooper Elementary School John Finney High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cope Middle School John Fiske Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H Fuller Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cordova Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Cornerstone Family School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Corona Avenue School John Hope High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Corona del Mar Middle School John Jay Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weblinks
Coronado Alternative School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster
Coronado Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Coronado Middle School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corrales Elementary School John McCandless School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster Early Learning Center
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Piner High School Weed High School
Cottonwood Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Coulterville High School John O'Connell High School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Country High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Country Lane John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Country View Elementary School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
County Community Middle School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer High School West Creek School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Crane Middle School Jordan-Plus Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crescent Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crittenden County Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Croatan High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crossroads High School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crossroads Independent Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crow Creek Elementary School Juliette Low Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Plummer Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crowell Elementary School Junction School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Crown Valley Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junior Jets Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmoreland School
Cruickshank Juniper Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crumpton Elementary Juniper Ridge Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crystal Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Park School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cucamonga Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cucamonga Middle School Justice Street ES Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cunha Intermediate School Justin Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cupertino High School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Currier Elementary School K.I. Jones Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Curtis Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Curtner Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Wheelock School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Edwards Middle School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine Elementary School Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Elementary White Church Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keema High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Keene High School Prairie View Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keene Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Keene School District Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Personnel Services Keller Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Print Services Kelley Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kelly Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kelly Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville High School Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville Middle School Primary Charter School Widney High CTC
CUSD Transportation Department Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Years Academy Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kenmore Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy Elementary Prisk Will C. Wood High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy High School Progress Elementary Will Rodgers Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kennedy HS Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willard
Dale Avenue School Ketron Elementary Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kettering Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School KidsZone PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Brooks Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Burnett Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Dana Hills High School Kimball Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Dana MS King City Arts Magnet School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Danbury Elementary School King Elementary Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School King Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School King Elementary School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kingsley Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Elementary William Workman High School
Davis Magnet School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw High School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Davis Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Davis Senior High School Kittridge Elementary School Quest Academy Willow ES
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Knight High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dawson County High School Knolls Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington MS
Dawson County Middle School Knollwood Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Day Middle School Kohl Open Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Kohler Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kolb Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kootenai High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School Kordyak Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson High School
De Anza Middle School Kornblum Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kraemer Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Deer Valley High School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Railway Elementary School Winchester School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kucera Middle School Rainbow Spring Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Amigo High School Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Elementary
Del Mar Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor High
Del Mar High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Norte High School La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Del Obispo Elementary School La Entrada School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary La Luz Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Del Rio Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Puente High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Valle Transition La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delevan ES Labadie Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Delhi High School Lacache Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Winters Middle School
Delta Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winton Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Ladonia Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Wisdom Elementary
Delta View Elementary School Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Middle School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Redding Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Descanso Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laguna Nueva School Redondo Union High School Woodham Middle School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Desert Winds High School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodland High School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Forest Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Diablo View Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Street PC Reid Continuation High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodridge Elementary
Dickison Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodsboro Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview Rescue Elementary Woodside Learning Center
Discovery Charter School Lakeview Elementary Research and Accountability Woodson Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Discovery High School Lakeview Elementary School Resurrection Woody Gap School
Discovery Middle School Lakeview High School Reyes Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Discovery School of the Arts Lakewood Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Workman Elementary
Divide High School Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wren Avenue Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School Wright Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Lalumier School Richard M. Moon Primary School WUSD Preschool
Dixon Elementary Lanai Road Richland Avenue School Wyandotte High School
Dodson Middle School Landers Elementary School Richland Junior High School Yerba Buena High School
Dollahan Elementary Landmark Elementary Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary YES Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Langston Hughes Academy Riley Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dominguez High School Lankershim Elementary Rimrock Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lansing Alternative School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yolo Education Center
Don Callejon K-8 School Lanterman HS Rio Costilla Elementary York Community High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary York Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Flores High School Rio Grande High School Yosemite Valley School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dona Merced Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yountville Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka Adult School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Middle School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dooley Lassalette River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Dorris Place Elementary Latimer Elementary School Rivera Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dougherty Valley High School Latona Elementary School Riverbank High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zia Elementary School
Douglass Middle School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zones of Choice
Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside High School Zuni Elementary School
Downtown High School Laurel Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zupanic High School